Classement

Dernière mise à jour: 21/7/19 at 2:26pm

Association Est

PointsAu totalDomicileVisiteur
#ClubPTSPPMMJVDNBPBCDBV-D-NV-D-N
1PHIPhiladelphia Union391.7231166413297-2-34-4-3
4NYCNew York City FC321.68198383323104-1-44-2-4
2DCD.C. United351.5922958312475-2-54-3-3
3ATLAtlanta United FC331.57211083332587-1-33-7-0
5NYNew York Red Bulls311.4821984363157-3-12-5-3
7TORToronto FC291.32228953637-15-4-33-5-2
6MTLMontreal Impact301.32391132738-115-4-14-7-2
8NENew England Revolution271.29217862838-105-4-22-4-4
9OCSOrlando City SC261.2421795292814-5-13-4-4
10CHIChicago Fire2312351083435-15-2-50-8-3
11CLBColumbus Crew SC210.912361432134-135-6-21-8-1
12CINFC Cincinnati170.812151422149-283-5-12-9-1

Association Ouest

PointsAu totalDomicileVisiteur
#ClubPTSPPMMJVDNBPBCDBV-D-NV-D-N
1LFCLos Angeles Football Club462.192114345520358-0-16-3-3
2LALA Galaxy371.76211281302738-4-04-4-1
3SEASeattle Sounders FC351.75201055312658-0-22-5-3
4MINMinnesota United FC341.62211074383086-1-34-6-1
5SJSan Jose Earthquakes341.62211074363247-3-13-4-3
6DALFC Dallas321.4522985312656-1-43-7-1
7RSLReal Salt Lake301.4321993303007-2-12-7-2
8HOUHouston Dynamo301.43219933234-27-1-32-8-0
9PORPortland Timbers251.32197842931-22-1-25-7-2
10KCSporting Kansas City251.19216873236-44-4-32-4-4
11COLColorado Rapids200.952151153242-104-6-21-5-3
12VANVancouver Whitecaps FC200.872341182341-183-5-41-6-4