Classement

Dernière mise à jour: 26/3/19 at 11:28am

Association Est

PointsAu totalDomicileVisiteur
#ClubPTSPPMMJVDNBPBCDBV-D-NV-D-N
4TORToronto FC6322006331-0-01-0-0
1DCD.C. United72.3332017072-0-00-0-1
5MTLMontreal Impact6232106420-0-02-1-0
3CLBColumbus Crew SC71.7542114401-0-11-1-0
2CINFC Cincinnati71.7542117521-0-01-1-1
7NYNew York Red Bulls41.3331115321-1-00-0-1
6OCSOrlando City SC51.25411256-10-1-11-0-1
9NYCNew York City FC3130034400-0-20-0-1
8PHIPhiladelphia Union41412156-11-1-00-1-1
10ATLAtlanta United FC20.67301224-20-0-20-1-0
11CHIChicago Fire10.33302147-30-1-10-1-0
12NENew England Revolution10.25403138-50-2-00-1-1

Association Ouest

PointsAu totalDomicileVisiteur
#ClubPTSPPMMJVDNBPBCDBV-D-NV-D-N
2SEASeattle Sounders FC93330010372-0-01-0-0
1LFCLos Angeles Football Club102.5430110553-0-00-0-1
3HOUHouston Dynamo72.3332016422-0-10-0-0
6LALA Galaxy6232105502-0-00-1-0
5MINMinnesota United FC6232108530-0-02-1-0
4DALFC Dallas71.7542115322-0-10-1-0
7KCSporting Kansas City41.3331114311-0-00-1-1
8RSLReal Salt Lake41412138-51-0-00-2-1
9COLColorado Rapids20.5402258-30-0-20-2-0
10PORPortland Timbers10.333021410-60-0-00-2-1
11VANVancouver Whitecaps FC00303047-30-1-00-2-0
12SJSan Jose Earthquakes00303029-70-2-00-1-0