Classement

Dernière mise à jour: 21/4/19 at 11:36pm

Association Est

PointsAu totalDomicileVisiteur
#ClubPTSPPMMJVDNBPBCDBV-D-NV-D-N
4CLBColumbus Crew SC131.6384318803-1-11-2-0
3PHIPhiladelphia Union131.63843112933-1-01-2-1
1DCD.C. United141.75842212932-2-12-0-1
10NENew England Revolution70.888251612-62-3-00-2-1
8CINFC Cincinnati818242813-51-2-11-2-1
5OCSOrlando City SC111.3883321213-12-2-11-1-1
6MTLMontreal Impact111.388332814-61-0-02-3-2
11NYNew York Red Bulls50.71714289-11-2-00-2-2
7CHIChicago Fire91.297223121112-1-20-1-1
9NYCNew York City FC81.147115911-20-0-31-1-2
12ATLAtlanta United FC50.83613258-30-1-21-2-0
2TORToronto FC132.176411181173-0-11-1-0

Association Ouest

PointsAu totalDomicileVisiteur
#ClubPTSPPMMJVDNBPBCDBV-D-NV-D-N
1LFCLos Angeles Football Club222.449711257185-0-02-1-1
4DALFC Dallas162852114953-0-12-2-0
10VANVancouver Whitecaps FC50.638152611-51-2-10-3-1
7RSLReal Salt Lake101.2583411014-42-1-01-3-1
12COLColorado Rapids20.2580621223-110-2-20-4-0
2LALA Galaxy182.57761013765-0-01-1-0
3SEASeattle Sounders FC162.29751115964-0-01-1-1
8KCSporting Kansas City91.297223151142-0-10-2-2
6MINMinnesota United FC101.437331171520-0-13-3-0
9SJSan Jose Earthquakes60.8672501017-72-3-00-2-0
11PORPortland Timbers40.577151918-90-0-01-5-1
5HOUHouston Dynamo132.17641113853-0-11-1-0