Classement

Dernière mise à jour: 20/6/18 at 6:57am

Association Est

PointsAu totalDomicileVisiteur
#ClubPTSPPMMJVDNBPBCDBV-D-NV-D-N
1ATLAtlanta United FC332.061610333319145-2-15-1-2
2NYCNew York City FC281.87158343020106-0-12-3-3
3CLBColumbus Crew SC271.5917746221665-2-32-2-3
4NYNew York Red Bulls261.86148423016145-1-13-3-1
5NENew England Revolution241.516646272345-2-21-2-4
6OCSOrlando City SC191.27156812431-74-3-12-5-0
7CHIChicago Fire191.19165742328-53-4-22-3-2
8PHIPhiladelphia Union181.2155731621-54-2-21-5-1
9MTLMontreal Impact150.941651101831-134-3-01-8-0
10TORToronto FC151.07144732327-43-3-21-4-1
11DCD.C. United100.83122641924-51-0-11-6-3

Association Ouest

PointsAu totalDomicileVisiteur
#ClubPTSPPMMJVDNBPBCDBV-D-NV-D-N
1KCSporting Kansas City291.93158252814145-1-23-1-3
2DALFC Dallas292.07148152414105-0-43-1-1
3LFCLos Angeles Football Club241.7114743292452-0-35-4-0
4VANVancouver Whitecaps FC231.44166552630-43-1-43-4-1
5RSLReal Salt Lake221.47157711929-106-1-01-6-1
6PORPortland Timbers221.6913634201824-0-22-3-2
7HOUHouston Dynamo211.514653292185-2-01-3-3
8LALA Galaxy201.33156722223-14-4-02-3-2
9MINMinnesota United FC161.14145811726-94-2-11-6-0
10SEASeattle Sounders FC110.85133821017-72-3-11-5-1
11SJSan Jose Earthquakes100.67152942431-71-4-21-5-2
12COLColorado Rapids90.64142931626-102-4-20-5-1