Classement

Dernière mise à jour: 25/6/19 at 11:22am

Association Est

PointsAu totalDomicileVisiteur
#ClubPTSPPMMJVDNBPBCDBV-D-NV-D-N
1PHIPhiladelphia Union311.82179443120116-2-23-2-2
2MTLMontreal Impact271.5188732128-74-2-14-5-2
3DCD.C. United271.5917746231854-2-33-2-3
4ATLAtlanta United FC261.7315852191185-1-23-4-0
5NYNew York Red Bulls241.516763271985-3-12-3-2
6NYCNew York City FC231.6414518231762-0-43-1-4
7TORToronto FC191.19165742628-23-3-32-4-1
8CHIChicago Fire191.1217467252414-1-40-5-3
9OCSOrlando City SC181.215573222113-4-12-3-2
10CLBColumbus Crew SC1711751021625-94-4-21-6-0
11NENew England Revolution161164841733-163-4-11-4-3
12CINFC Cincinnati110.651731221435-212-4-11-8-1

Association Ouest

PointsAu totalDomicileVisiteur
#ClubPTSPPMMJVDNBPBCDBV-D-NV-D-N
1LFCLos Angeles Football Club372.311611143913267-0-14-1-3
2LALA Galaxy311.82171061241956-3-04-3-1
3SEASeattle Sounders FC261.6316745262156-0-21-4-3
4DALFC Dallas251.4717764252235-1-32-5-1
5HOUHouston Dynamo241.7114743211836-0-31-4-0
6MINMinnesota United FC211.31166732325-23-1-33-6-0
7RSLReal Salt Lake201.25166822228-64-2-02-6-2
8SJSan Jose Earthquakes191.27155642327-44-3-11-3-3
9KCSporting Kansas City191.1916457272703-2-31-3-4
10VANVancouver Whitecaps FC191.12174671922-33-3-41-3-3
11PORPortland Timbers171.21145722326-31-1-04-6-2
12COLColorado Rapids160.94174942736-93-4-21-5-2