Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Bacary SagnaD26252180131341523171
Samuel PietteM25252220001213036060
Maximiliano UrrutiF312724364654214153851
Daniel LovitzD28282520021262811350
Rudy CamachoD171614641093156040
Orji OkwonkwoM2824178482551533161940
Micheal AziraM1916144301812313030
Shamit ShomeM2718162711832919230
Ken KrolickiM1055230020167020
Víctor CabreraD161311780091138020
Zakaria DialloD24232037321131722021
Jukka RaitalaD2623208300511916020
Saphir TaïderF323127289773242457520
Harry NovilloM1154391211468010
Omar BrowneM105564221641517010
Mathieu ChoinièreM17668101701417110
Ignacio PiattiM119757312041617310
Zachary Brault-GuillardD13987101115113110
Karifa YaoD000000000000
Daniel KinumbeD1167000021000
Amar SejdicM1168000001000
Jorge CorralesD4199010022000
Ballou TablaF41127002010000
Rod FanniD33270000001000
Clément Bayiha M114469012124100

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.