Standings

Last Updated: 8/21/19 at 10:12pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
4DCD.C. United391.44271089343316-3-54-5-4
10CHIChicago Fire331.18288119424027-2-61-9-3
3NYCNew York City FC441.762512584632147-1-45-4-4
6NENew England Revolution351.35269983845-76-5-23-4-6
8OCSOrlando City SC341.26279117353506-6-13-5-6
9TORToronto FC341.312691074143-26-4-43-6-3
2PHIPhiladelphia Union451.67271386484088-2-35-6-3
11CLBColumbus Crew SC270.962871562942-135-6-42-9-2
5NYNew York Red Bulls381.462611105443958-4-23-6-3
7MTLMontreal Impact341.2627101343950-116-4-24-9-2
1ATLAtlanta United FC451.7326149345301510-1-34-8-0
12CINFC Cincinnati180.692651832661-353-8-12-10-2

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
12VANVancouver Whitecaps FC2712761292745-184-5-42-7-5
8DALFC Dallas371.372710107393637-1-53-9-2
5SEASeattle Sounders FC401.54261187403918-2-33-6-4
10KCSporting Kansas City311.192681173945-65-5-33-6-4
2MINMinnesota United FC421.62261286443688-1-54-7-1
11COLColorado Rapids271.042671364352-96-6-21-7-4
6SJSan Jose Earthquakes381.52251195423848-3-23-6-3
1x - LFCLos Angeles Football Club582.3225183467254210-0-18-3-3
4RSLReal Salt Lake401.542612104383449-3-13-7-3
7PORPortland Timbers371.482511104413835-2-26-8-2
9HOUHouston Dynamo311.192691343743-67-3-42-10-0
3LALA Galaxy411.5826131123538-39-4-14-7-1