Standings

Last Updated: 6/24/18 at 1:02pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1ATLAtlanta United FC332.061610333319145-2-15-1-2
2NYNew York Red Bulls291.93159423316176-1-13-3-1
3NYCNew York City FC281.87158343020106-0-12-3-3
4CLBColumbus Crew SC271.518756221845-2-32-3-3
5NENew England Revolution241.516646272345-2-21-2-4
6PHIPhiladelphia Union211.31166732021-15-2-21-5-1
7CHIChicago Fire201.18175752429-53-4-22-3-3
8OCSOrlando City SC191.19166912433-94-4-12-5-0
9MTLMontreal Impact181.061761102031-114-3-02-8-0
10TORToronto FC151.07144732327-43-3-21-4-1
11DCD.C. United100.83122641924-51-0-11-6-3

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1KCSporting Kansas City322169253116156-1-23-1-3
2DALFC Dallas291.9315825241775-0-43-2-1
3LFCLos Angeles Football Club271.815843312473-0-35-4-0
4RSLReal Salt Lake231.44167722030-106-1-11-6-1
5VANVancouver Whitecaps FC231.35176652634-83-1-43-5-1
6PORPortland Timbers221.6913634201824-0-22-3-2
7HOUHouston Dynamo211.415663312475-2-01-4-3
8LALA Galaxy201.33156722223-14-4-02-3-2
9MINMinnesota United FC161.07155911929-104-2-11-7-0
10SEASeattle Sounders FC120.86143831118-72-3-21-5-1
11COLColorado Rapids120.8153931928-93-4-20-5-1
12SJSan Jose Earthquakes110.69162952532-71-4-21-5-3