Standings

Last Updated: 4/21/18 at 10:32pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1NYCNew York City FC172.437502166103-0-02-0-2
2ATLAtlanta United FC132.17641115873-0-11-1-0
3OCSOrlando City SC131.867421141223-1-11-1-0
4NENew England Revolution111.57732212842-1-11-1-1
5CLBColumbus Crew SC111.38833211922-1-11-2-1
6NYNew York Red Bulls91.5633014863-1-00-2-0
7CHIChicago Fire71.176231910-11-2-11-1-0
8MTLMontreal Impact60.867250917-81-1-01-4-0
9DCD.C. United50.836132610-41-0-10-3-1
10PHIPhiladelphia Union50.83613238-51-1-20-2-0
11TORToronto FC30.65140411-71-1-00-3-0

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1KCSporting Kansas City172.138512201193-1-12-0-1
2LFCLos Angeles Football Club1226420161330-0-04-2-0
3DALFC Dallas12263039362-0-31-0-0
4LALA Galaxy101.6763218802-1-01-1-1
5VANVancouver Whitecaps FC101.258341817-91-1-12-3-0
6HOUHouston Dynamo81.33622214952-2-00-0-2
7COLColorado Rapids81.652129542-0-10-1-1
8RSLReal Salt Lake71.176231614-82-1-00-2-1
9MINMinnesota United FC616240812-41-1-01-3-0
10SJSan Jose Earthquakes50.8361321113-21-1-10-2-1
11PORPortland Timbers50.836132914-51-0-00-3-2
12SEASeattle Sounders FC10.25403127-50-2-00-1-1