Classement

Dernière mise à jour: 1/5/16 at 5:16pm

Association Est

PointsAu totalDomicileVisiteur
#ClubPTSPPMMJVDNBPBCDBV-D-NV-D-N
1Montreal Impact141.569432131122-1-12-2-1
2Philadelphia Union131.63843111833-0-11-3-0
3Toronto FC111.5773228530-0-03-2-2
4Orlando City SC101.258224151321-0-31-2-1
5D.C. United101.119234111102-2-10-1-3
6New York City FC101.1192341315-21-1-41-2-0
7New England Revolution101101271116-51-0-40-2-3
8New York Red Bulls9193601217-53-2-00-4-0
9Columbus Crew SC818242710-32-1-00-3-2
10Chicago Fire71712478-11-2-20-0-2

Association Ouest

PointsAu totalDomicileVisiteur
#ClubPTSPPMMJVDNBPBCDBV-D-NV-D-N
1Colorado Rapids171.89952212844-0-01-2-2
2Real Salt Lake172.138512141224-0-01-1-2
3FC Dallas171.7105321517-23-0-22-3-0
4San Jose Earthquakes151.679423121114-0-10-2-2
5LA Galaxy1427412177103-0-11-1-1
6Sporting Kansas City131.44944110912-2-02-2-1
7Vancouver Whitecaps FC111.1103521215-32-1-21-4-0
8Seattle Sounders FC101.258341810-23-2-00-2-1
9Portland Timbers91.1382331215-32-1-10-2-2
10Houston Dynamo50.6381521416-21-1-20-4-0