Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Sanna NyassiM2817171663583147282090
Felipe MartinsM3030265241059234870350
Marco Di VaioF1716136653491513114010
Patrice BernierM272521949832154316050
Justin MappM27211641253414820600
Davy ArnaudM333127654340134274570
Andrew WengerF23782340209137900
Bernardo CorradiF1176194113714141230
Lamar NeagleM-F23111086222351012610
Hassoun CamaraD20191663121542114021
Justin BraunF12549401114106600
Matteo FerrariD25232029001242611230
Jeb BrovskyD28252233011031714111
Collen WarnerM29272431013224443060
Sinisa UbiparipovicF-M123325205253010
Calum MallaceM44289003131000
Miguel MontanoF31115007113000
Nelson RivasD11118580181911021
Tyson WahlD11119900021156130
Zarek ValentinD15141161112186010
Alessandro NestaD88633000044000
Bryan ArguezM000000000000
Dennis IapichinoD75438012053020
Donovan RickettsGK24242136000005000
Eduardo SebrangoF71120000002300
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.