Statistiques

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Sanna NyassiM2817171663583147282090
Felipe MartinsM3030265241059234870350
Marco Di VaioF1716136653491513114010
Patrice BernierM272521949832154316050
Justin MappM27211641253414820600
Davy ArnaudM333127654340134274570
Andrew WengerF23782340209137900
Bernardo CorradiF1176194113714141230
Lamar NeagleF23111086222351012610
Hassoun CamaraD20191663121542114021
Justin BraunF12549401114106600
Matteo FerrariD25232029001242611230
Jeb BrovskyD28252233011031714111
Collen WarnerM29272431013224443060
Sinisa UbiparipovicF-M123325205253010
Calum MallaceM44289003131000
Miguel MontanoF31115007113000
Nelson RivasD11118580181911021
Tyson WahlD11119900021156130
Zarek ValentinD15141161112186010
Alessandro NestaD88633000044000
Bryan ArguezM000000000000
Dennis IapichinoD75438012053020
Donovan RickettsGK24242136000005000
Eduardo SebrangoF71120000002300
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.