Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Marco Di VaioF1716136653491513114010
Sanna NyassiM2817171663583147282090
Bernardo CorradiF1176194113714141230
Andrew WengerF23782340209137900
Justin BraunF12549401114106600
Justin MappM27211641253414820600
Lamar NeagleF23111086222351012610
Davy ArnaudM333127654340134274570
Eduardo SebrangoF71120000002300
Felipe MartinsM3030265241059234870350
Matteo FerrariD25232029001242611230
Jeb BrovskyD28252233011031714111
Tyson WahlD11119900021156130
Alessandro NestaD88633000044000
Bryan ArguezM000000000000
Calum MallaceM44289003131000
Collen WarnerM29272431013224443060
Dennis IapichinoD75438012053020
Donovan RickettsGK24242136000005000
Evan BushGK1190000000000
Evan JamesF000000000000
Gienir GarciaD000000000000
Greg SuttonGK1024000000000
Hassoun CamaraD20191663121542114021
Josh GardnerM65451006094010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.