Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Davy ArnaudM333127654340134274570
Felipe MartinsM3030265241059234870350
Collen WarnerM29272431013224443060
Jeb BrovskyD28252233011031714111
Patrice BernierM272521949832154316050
Donovan RickettsGK24242136000005000
Matteo FerrariD25232029001242611230
Justin MappM27211641253414820600
Hassoun CamaraD20191663121542114021
Sanna NyassiM2817171663583147282090
Marco Di VaioF1716136653491513114010
Zarek ValentinD15141161112186010
Shavar ThomasD15131255000084020
Lamar NeagleF23111086222351012610
Nelson RivasD11118580181911021
Tyson WahlD11119900021156130
Troy PerkinsGK99810000003000
Alessandro NestaD88633000044000
Andrew WengerF23782340209137900
Bernardo CorradiF1176194113714141230
Dennis IapichinoD75438012053020
Josh GardnerM65451006094010
Justin BraunF12549401114106600
Calum MallaceM44289003131000
Sinisa UbiparipovicF-M123325205253010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.