Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Felipe MartinsM3030265241059234870350
Patrice BernierM272521949832154316050
Justin MappM27211641253414820600
Davy ArnaudM333127654340134274570
Marco Di VaioF1716136653491513114010
Sanna NyassiM2817171663583147282090
Hassoun CamaraD20191663121542114021
Lamar NeagleF23111086222351012610
Bernardo CorradiF1176194113714141230
Collen WarnerM29272431013224443060
Dennis IapichinoD75438012053020
Jeb BrovskyD28252233011031714111
Justin BraunF12549401114106600
Nelson RivasD11118580181911021
Zarek ValentinD15141161112186010
Alessandro NestaD88633000044000
Andrew WengerF23782340209137900
Bryan ArguezM000000000000
Calum MallaceM44289003131000
Donovan RickettsGK24242136000005000
Eduardo SebrangoF71120000002300
Evan BushGK1190000000000
Evan JamesF000000000000
Gienir GarciaD000000000000
Greg SuttonGK1024000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.